Title SpotlightNursery Rhymes

What's Your Name (Super Simple Puppets version) | Super Simple Songs

Nursery Rhymes

Get the Super Simple App ► https://supersimple.com/app/ Meet and greet the Super Simple Puppets in this super simple greeting song for kids! Sing along with Ryan, Anna, Ben, Bella, Kaylee, and Owen! Hello, hello. What's your name Hello, hello. What's your name My name is Ryan. My name is Anna. Nice to meet you. PARENTS AND TEACHERS: Thank you so much for watching Super Simple Songs with your families and/or students. If your young ones are watching without supervision, we recommend some of the following viewing options: ► YOUTUBE KIDS -- http://bit.ly/You-Tube-Kids Designed to make it safer and simpler for young ones to watch online video, YouTube Kids includes a suite of parental controls so you can tailor the experience to suit your family’s needs. ► DOWNLOAD -- http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleShop Videos from all Super Simple channels are available for purchase at the Super Simple online shop. You can also find some DVDs there. ► AMAZON VIDEO Are you an Amazon Prime member Watch Super Simple videos ad-free on Amazon Prime Video. Just search for “Super Simple.” ► KHAN ACADEMY KIDS -- http://bit.ly/KhanKids-App Super Simple has partnered with Khan Academy on their latest app designed for preschoolers. You’ll find Super Simple Songs worked into the curriculum throughout the app. ► PLAYKIDS -- http://bit.ly/Play-Kids Do you have the PlayKids app You can find many of our Super Simple Songs and programs in the app! ***** Lyrics: Hello, hello. What’s your name Hello, hello. What’s your name My name is Ryan. My name is Anna. Nice to meet you. Hello, hello. What’s your name Hello, hello. What’s your name My name is Ben. My name is Bella. Nice to meet you. Hello, hello. What’s your name Hello, hello. What’s your name My name is Kayley. My name is Owen. Nice to meet you! Let’s be friends! ****** FREE SUPER SIMPLE TEACHING RESOURCES: http://bit.ly/SSFree-Resources SOCIAL MEDIA: Super Simple Newsletter Sign Up: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleSignUp Facebook: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleFacebook Instagram: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleInsta Twitter: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleTwitter Pinterest: http://bit.ly/SuperSimplePinterest ***** Super Simple Songs® and Super Simple Learning® are registered trademarks of Skyship Entertainment Company. #nurseryrhymes #kidssongs #childrensmusic #supersimplesongs

Taon

2020

Tagal

1m

IMDb

7.0

Panoorin Ngayon

Hero Poster

Maaari Mo Ring Magustuhan

Nursery Rhymes7.8

Abc Song, Alphabets Sound, Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Baby Shark + more Earth Day Theme Songs ! | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Baby Shark Doo Doo | Swimming Pool Games | Little Angel Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Alphabet Song - ABC Twinkle Lullaby | Baby Song Mix - Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes

Regae7.2

Lucky Dube Full Album Top 20 Best Reggae Songs Of Lucky Dube

Regae7.5

BEST OF RIDDIMS VIDEO MIX 2023(REGGAE ONEDROP & LOVERS ROCK) BUSY SIGNAL,ROMAIN VIRGO,CHRIS MARTIN

Regae7.0

UB40 Greatest Hits - Best Songs of UB40 - HIT REGGAE

Afrobeats7.3

RHUMBA MIX 2022 BEST OF RHUMBA SONGS MIX 2022 RHUMBA DRIVE MIX 2022 DJ LANCE THE MAN /RH EXCLU

Nursery Rhymes7.2

BINGO, Baby Shark Where is My Fin, Johny Johny Yes Papa and more Nursery Rhymes by Little Angel

Bongo Flava7.8

BONGO MIX 2023 - FT JAY MELODY, ALI KIBA, HARMONIZE, ZUCHU, DARASSA, KUSAH BY DJ MULLAZ

Ebanghelyo7.4

Joy Is Coming (Lyric Video)

Hip Hop at Rap7.5

Rich Sex

Nursery Rhymes7.6

Cartoon Oopsie Doopsie Dance Songs for Kids

Nursery Rhymes7.4

Fruits and Colors learning Cartoon for Kids! BillionSurpriseToys Educational

Nursery Rhymes7.0

The Wheels On The Bus Nursery Rhyme & Kindergarten Songs for Babies

Nursery Rhymes7.8

12345 Once I Caught a Fish Alive⭐ 30 min of LittleBabyBum Nursery Rhymes | ABC & 123 Baby Songs

Nursery Rhymes7.4

Baby Shark Doo Doo Doo + More Kids Music & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.9

5 Little Ducks On A Bus | Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Learn Days of a Week Song! BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes, Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes7.9

The Wheels On The Bus Go Round The Town & More Popular Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.3

Baby Shark Song +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Nursery Rhymes7.7

Baby Shark Doo Doo Doo! - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Wheels on the Bus (Yellow School Bus Edition) | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Alphabet Party & Number Counting Songs ⭐Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123